OVERLEA SOCCER - FALL 2021

 

Tiny Kickers

Angie & Hannah

Adeel A. xxxxx Ellis B. xxxxx Julian B. xxxxx Kensington C.
Tru C.   Elliot F.   Adrian G.   Madeline M.
Keiko N.   Gianna P.   Timothy S.   Jameson W.
Skylar Q.            
             


U6 COED

Team 1 - Stephanie  xxxxx Team 2 - TashaB. xxxxx Team 3 - Liz  xxxxx Team 4 - Ken
Kason A.   Camden A.   Kingston C.   Courage A.
Brooks B.   Brody A.   Gavin C.   Elshahawi E.
Violet C.   Isaac A.   Caleb E.   Julian G.
Drew M.   Charli D.   Trevin H.   Zuri K.
Kennedi P.   Ryan G.   Lucy N.   Camila L.
Paul P.   Zaya R.   Marcella J.   Emily T.
Grade W.   Tenley N.   Jason V.   William W.
Jacob W.            




 

U8 Coed 

Team 1 - Matt 
                          Team 2 -  Chris                          Team 3 - Shelbie   
Jc L.   Brycen B.
Daniel A.  
Kyree D.   James B.   Morgan C.  
Chase E.   Mosi C.   Braylon C.  
Geovanni G.   Brendan C.   Liam D.  
Hunter K.   Joseph C.   Charles E.  
Quintin M.   Nolan F.   Jimmy M.  
Raelynn M.   Ashten F.   Jalen Q.  
Maximillian M.   John C.   James Q.  
Seth P.   Madelyn O.   Isaiah S.  
Tyler S.   Khloe P.   Evan T.  
Arius V.   Brodi Q.   Benjamin T.  
Zeke W.   Kolbi Q.   Morgan W.  
Mariah W.   Rapheal R.   Kendle W.  

  Finley S.   Kaden Y.  

 
 
 

         
           

 


U10 BOYS

Team 1 - Chad  
 xxxxxxxxxx Team 2 - DeAndre          
Liam A.   Carter W.  
Ameer A.   Emmanuel A.  
Jesse A.   Benjamin A.  
Nicholas C.   Austin C.  
Ethan D.   Kaeleb D.  
Cole F.   Thiago F.  
Devin G.   Elliot F.  
Colton H.   Jace H.  
Luke H.   Iker I.  
Hunter J.   Philip I.  
Andrew K.   Jamal K.  
Ayden M.   Jayden K.  
Reid P.   Austin M.  
Steven R.   Chace N.  
Rhafid R.   Chantz N.  
Sabrien W.   Christian V.  
Kirk M.   
 

 


U10 Girls

                          xxxx Team 1 - Cesar xxxxx  
Makesi C.   Daniela C.   Paola E. 
Caitlyn G.   Lorelei G.   Gianna H.
Jade H.   Vivian L.   Noelle M.
Helene M.   Andrea M.   Ann O.
McKenzie S.   Kaylah W.   Elizabeth W.

 



U12 BOYS

Team 1 - Mike
                          Team 2 -  Eric                          Team 3 - Brittney   
Jacob A.   Marco A.
Wisdon A.  
Noah B.   Isaiah B.   Dillon C.  
Kelly C.   Nico C.   Jory C.  
Jones D.   Ryheim F.   Jaylin C.  
Christian G.   Zachary F.   Eian E.  
Wesley H.   Cody H.   Owen F.  
Marcos J.   Ryan I.   Braydon G.  
Brandon J.   Jeffrey J.   Kylin K.  
Mason K.   Colin J.   Carson M.  
Zlanye K.   Hayden K.   Jeremiah M.  
Nathan K.   Pacquin M.   Nathan N.  
Jaxsen L.   Lukis M.   Gaddiel N.  
Elijah P.   Andrew N.   Micah P.  
William R.   Lucas P.   Ernest T.  
Wyatt S.   Landon P.   Timothy T.  
Charlie T.   Jaden R.    Zane W.  
    Darvin B.      

 


U12 Girls

                          xxxx Team 1 - Robin xxxxx  
Jocelyn B.   Miriam B.   Piper D.
Cheyanne G.   Tessa H.   Lauren H.
Michaela K.   Jayden L.   Jasmine B.
Noel M.   Emaya M.   Enaya M.
Olivia S.   Lily W.  

 


U14 BOYS

                          xxxx Team 1 - Anderson xxxxx  
Benjamin A.   Adeoluwa A.   Nabil A.
Alexander B.   Jourdin B.   Jackson D.
Jaylen F.   Anderson G.   Blake H.
Carter H.   Carlos I.   Tyler K.
Tyler K.   Edwin M.   Jacob M.
Abel O.   Ezio P.   Elias P.
Miguel R.   Cullen S.   Jayden T.

 


 

U14 Girls

                          xxxxxxx Team 1 - Ed xxxxxxxxxx  
Abigayle B.   Brailynn B.   Lily B.
Taylor B.   Kristiana B.   Cassidy B.
Ava C.   Samantha E.   Kitty H.
Melanny M.   Giselle N.   Ivana O.
Olivia O.   Taliah P.   Rylee Q.
Taryn Q.   Ava S.  


HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

                          xxxxx Team 1 - Heather xxxxx  
Christian B.   Josiah C.   Jordan D.
Victor E.   Alejandro G.   Arturo G.
James L.   Jadon R.   Nechoh R.
Lance S.   Mitchell V.   Andrew W.
Maddox W.   Logan W.   Kody B.

       
       

 


 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

                          xxxxx Team 1 - Scott xxxxx  
Honesty A.   Diamond B.   Summer B.
Karli C.   Shyan C.   Emmalee C.
Amaya C.   Jaxmine D.   Isabella G.
Giselle H.   Lara K.   Jessica K.
Kyleigh O.   Urenna O.   Jada P.
Mikayla P.   Autumn T.    
       
Please Wait...
Loading