2020 Team Lists & Coaches will be posted after 4/1/20

 

SPRING 2020

Tiny Kickers - DOB Year - 2015 & 2016

 

Coach - Jeff S.   
 
 
       

 
 
 
             
Charli D.



 
Mabel-Morgan E.  
 
 
Kelani F.  
 
 
Thiago G.  
 
 
Lydia K  
 
 
Timothy M.  
 
 
Ian Jordan M.L.  
 
 
Francesca N.  
 
 
Kennedi P.  
 
 
James S.  
 
 
Briana V.  
 
 
Grace W.  
 
 

 
 
 

 
       


U6 Coed - DOB Year - 2014 & 2015

Team 1 - Jeff E      
         Team 2 - Matthew              Team 3 -  Jen                   Team 4 -  Itamar     

 
 
 
             
Reese E.
Quintin M.
Nolan F.   Hyrum B.
Oliver O.L.   Emoni B.   Holden L.   Roman B.
Esther J.   Tyshawn B.   Cherleey L.   Liam D.
Nomsa K.   Amelia O.   Mia S.   Rylan L.
Juan P.   Abram J.   Raelynn M.   Zeke W.
Ashton H.   Julian A.   Chase E.   Annika O.
Daniel A.   Khloe P.   James B.   John M.
Austin M.   Marckony F.   Taye B.   Tyler S.
Arius V.   Rohan K.   Benjamin B.   Braden L.
Colin V.   Carter E.   Kanaan F.   Seth P.
Jayko B.   Collins E.   Kyree D.  

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
       

U8 Coed - DOB Year - 2012 & 2013

Team 1 - Chris H. 
                          Team 2 -Cesar                                Team 3 - Molly   
Samantha
 
 
 

 


 
Rilynn A.
Emanuel A.
Connor S.  
Tarek A.   Benjamin A.   Harper L.
 
Kamiyah B.   Jason C.   Jace V.  
Paola E.   Mason C.   Daniela C.  
Mackenzie H.   Andrea M.   Dant'e J.  
Andrew H.   Jordan A.   Amar P.  
Pablo L.   Nicholas C.   Chace N.  
Daisy L.   Katie B.   Chantz N.  
Mia P.   Eldy G.   John C.  
Carter W.   Valentina P.   Nnaemeziem C.E.  
Kayla E.   Jimal K   Maxwell O.
 
Kaeleb D.   Jayden K   Malachi S.  
Vivian L.W.
 
  Kennedy W.  

 
 
 

         
           
Team 4 - Cesar 
                            Team 5 - Christopher                      Team 6 - Chad     

 
 
 
           
Amelia J.
Jalen Q.
Colton H.  
Lamont C.   James Q.   Luke H.  
Philip I.   Connor R.   Steven R.  
Zachary N.   Tristan M.L.   Aubrey M.  
Prince-Morgan E.   Abigail K.   Rosina P.  
Saint-Morgan E.   Christopher B.
  Krista-Lea L.  
Ashly  C.   Ava O.   Jayce P.  
Haliey G.   Christian M.   Andrew W.  
Callum B.   Nicholas W.   Austin M.  
Derrick B.   Dylan S.   Sebastian H.  
Connor R.   Adriel N.   Chase H.  
Katharine F.   Cameron E.   Adrian M.  
Ramzi B.   Timothy D.  
 
       
 

 

U10 Boys - DOB Year - 2009 & 2010

Team 1 - Eric         
        Team 2 - JD                Team 3 - David                  Team 4 - River    

 
 
 

     
 
Gabriel A.
Marco A.
Liam Jeremiah A.   Junior B.
Keller B.   Mason A.   Daniel A.   Chase B.
Noah D.   Zane W.   Zachary B.   Pietro A.
Justin D.   Brian C.   Darvin B.   Jones D.
Ryheim F.   Josiah F.   Dillon C.   Eian E.
Cody H.   Kameron G.   Antonio E.   Kaiden F.
Ryan I.   Marcus J.   Iker I.   Andrew G.
Hayden K.   Animesh K.   Luis Angel I.   John H.
Pacquin M.   Isaiah R.   Sergio I.   Jurian H.
Cameron N.   Pranav R.   Emerson L.   Roberto L.
Alexander O.   Landon Sa.   Timothy T.   Caleb O.
Josiah P.   Landon Sk.   Julian V.   Tyler P.
Landon P.   Benjamin W.   Maxwell W.   Christopher P.
Carter S.   Anderson W.   Jayvon W.   Jonathan P.J.

 
 
  Eric B.
   
 
 

 

U10 Girls - DOB Year - 2010 & 2011

Team 1 - Rachel        
      Team 2 - Nick                Team 3 - Kevin           Team 4 - Middle River      

 
       

 
       
Piper D.
Isabella A.
Rory A.    
Ella J.   Addison B.   Zamari B.    
De'Arya J.   Kylah B.   Rorey C.    
Lexi L.   Bella C.   Alejandra C.    
Autumn M.   Grace G.   Jordyn D.    
Cassidy Q.   Julia G.   Kynslee F.    
Korien S.   Selene G.   Aubriee F.    
Mariah S.   Skylar L.   Tessa H.    
Brianna S.   Summit L.   Lauren H.    
Shiloh S.   Jenna M.   Reekie L.    
Zoe W.   Ryleigh M.   Makayla M.    

  Jillian W.   Olivia S.    

  Abigail W.   Lily W.    

 
       

 

U12 Boys - DOB Year - 2008 & 2009

Team 1 - Eric 
  Team 2 - Anderson       Team 3 -        Team 4 -     

 
 
 

 
     





 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
       

 

U12 Girls - DOB Year - 2008 & 2009

Team 1 - Liz    
    Team 2 - Chris          Team 3 - Ed          Team 4 - Kevin       

   
   
   
             
Camryn B.
Logan B.
Carly B.   Korien S.
Abigail B.   Samantha E.   Lily B.   Abigayle B.
Kamille B.   Kasey F.   Taylor B.   Andrea B.
Kayla B.   Korian F.   Kristiana B.   Chasity C.
Cassidy B.   Alaira H.   Jillian E.   Neveah C.
Emma J.   Aubrie H.   Virginia K.   Zoey G.
Anlynn J.   Harley H.   Camryn P.   Ashley G.
Rylee Q.   Lilah K.   Taliah P.   Damaris H.
Taryn Q.   Ava Sp.   Kimberly V.   Abigail W.
Lily S.   Mariah P.   Claire W.   Amen W.
Aubrey H.   Tyliah E.   Kitty H.   Mariah S.
Gabriella R.
  Delilah D.   Grace R.  

  Sabrina H.   Paetyn A.
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 
           

 

U14 Boys - DOB Year - 2006 & 2007

If we play in another Rec Council League these will be the teams. If we play In-House (Pickup Format) teams will be made each week before the game.

Team 1 - Dennis          
                    Team 2  - TBD    

 

        
Michael A.   Zaid A.
Christian B.S.   Balian A.
Deivid C.   Ethan C.B.
Bryant E.   Josiah C.A.
Dominic G.   Andy D.
Luke G.                     Jordan D.
Evan J.   Owen J.
Zachary K.   Keith K.
Caedyn M.   Tyler K.
Dolan M.   Joel L.
Cohen P.   Kevin L.
Cole R.   Steven M.
Alvin R.   Austin S.
Elijah S.   Tommy S.
Cohen S.   Dallas T.
Joshua T.   Maddox W.
Tyler S.   Joshua W.
    Michael W.

 

U14 Girls - DOB Year - 2006 & 2007 

Team 1 - Scott                
  Team 2 - Wes                      Team 3 - Heath        Team 4 - Nick          

 
 
   





   
Emmalee C.   Rhiley B.  
  Cadence B.
Grace E.   Brooke B.  
  Jenna C.
Rachelle G.   Madalyn C.  
  Kayla C.
Jessica K.   Sahara C.  
  Julliana E.
Adrianna N.   Allison C.  
  Chrisha G.
Mikayla P.   Isabella D.  
  Aleena G.
Jayden S.   Madison G.  
  Makenna L.
Ave S.   Elise M.  
  Breana M.
Autumn T.   Kathryn M.  
  Madison M.
Valencia T.   Mikayla M.       Emma S.

  Marley M.       Michelle S.

  Esther O.       Teya T.

  Gabriella R.       Olivia W.

  Sarah R.       Payton D.

  Autumn S.       Brianna C.

  Skylar S.        

  Gracie-Ann S.        

  Mckenzie S.        
    Sarah B.        
             
Please Wait...
Loading